Tue Aug 10
|
W
|
@
Pearce V
|
1600 North Coit Road, Richardson, TX, USA
|
|
Thu Aug 12
|
L
|
Flower Mound V
|
Marcus High School, Morriss Road, Flower Mound, TX, USA - MAC Arena
|
|
Fri Aug 13
|
L
|
McKinney North V
|
Marcus High School, Morriss Road, Flower Mound, TX, USA - Marauder Gym (Court 2)
|
|
Fri Aug 13
|
L
|
Marcus V
|
Marcus High School, Morriss Road, Flower Mound, TX, USA - MAC Arena
|
|
Sat Aug 14
|
W
|
Lancaster V
|
Marcus High School, Morriss Road, Flower Mound, TX, USA - Marauder Gym (Court 2)
|
|
Sat Aug 14
|
L
|
Eaton V
|
Marcus High School, Morriss Road, Flower Mound, TX, USA - Marauder Gym (Court 2)
|
|
Tue Aug 17
|
W
|
Lake Highlands V
|
300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Aug 20
|
W
|
Frisco Memorial V
|
Allen Texas Open Varsity Tournament
|
|
Fri Aug 20
|
W
|
Plano East V
|
Allen Texas Open Varsity Tournament
|
|
Fri Aug 20
|
W
|
El Paso Eastwood V
|
Allen Texas Open Varsity Tournament
|
|
Fri Aug 20
|
W
|
Plano West V
|
Allen Texas Open Varsity Tournament
|
|
Sat Aug 21
|
L
|
Frisco Heritage V
|
Allen Texas Open Varsity Tournament
|
|
Sat Aug 21
|
W
|
Trinity Christian V
|
Allen Texas Open Varsity Tournament
|
|
Sat Aug 21
|
L
|
McKinney Boyd V
|
Allen Texas Open Varsity Tournament
|
|
Tue Aug 24
|
W
|
@
Arlington V
|
818 West Park Row Drive, Arlington, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Aug 27
|
L
|
@
Plano V
|
Plano Senior High School, Independence Parkway, Plano, TX, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 28
|
W
|
@
Trinity Christian V
|
17001 Addison Rd, Addison, TX, USA
|
|
Tue Aug 31
|
W
|
Rockwall V
|
300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 3
|
L
|
@
Hebron V
|
4207 Plano Pkwy, Carrollton, TX, USA
|
|
Tue Sep 7
|
W
|
Richardson V
|
300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 10
|
W
|
Ursuline V
|
300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX, USA
|
|
Tue Sep 14
|
W
|
@
McKinney V
|
McKinney High School, 1400 Wilson Creek Pkwy, McKinney, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 17
|
W
|
@
Boyd V
|
600 Lake Forest Drive, McKinney, TX, USA
|
|
Tue Sep 21
|
L
|
Prosper V
|
300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 24
|
W
|
Little Elm V
|
300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX, USA
|
|
Tue Sep 28
|
W
|
@
Braswell V
|
26750 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 1
|
L
|
@
Guyer V
|
7501 Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 8
|
W
|
McKinney V
|
300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX, USA
|
|
Tue Oct 12
|
L
|
Boyd V
|
300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 15
|
W
|
@
Prosper V
|
301 Eagle Drive, Prosper, TX, USA
|
|
Tue Oct 19
|
W
|
@
Little Elm V
|
1900 Walker Lane, Little Elm, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 22
|
W
|
Braswell V
|
300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX, USA
|
|
Tue Oct 26
|
L
|
Guyer V
|
300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 29
|
W
|
Sachse
|
WARM-UP MATCH
|
|
Tue Nov 2
|
L
|
@
Plano West V
|
Rock Hill High School, Coit Road, Frisco, TX, USA
|
|